Season:
Statistics
Club: Bluemantles Team: All
Match Type: All2016
Player: All
NameMInnsN/ORunsAvgTop50s100sS/r4s6s%TeamCtCt+StR/O
Collins A331273136.50155*21390.009037.970000
Miller E3308026.673400125.005011.130000
Wheeler W2207638.003800211.116019.190000
Burrough G4407318.253800107.35508.610200
Wolrige-Gordon H4417123.673200109.23408.370000
Browning W4406817.004000178.95108.020000
Sewart A1106262.0062100.000019.200000
Borsoi C2215757.003200107.559015.831000
Marriott Toby2205728.50490095.005215.832000
Elliott N2205226.00410085.257116.991000
Blackwell F11147n/a47*0083.938136.430200
Francis J440338.25190086.84604.660000
Huchu W1103131.00310086.115017.511000
Gordon D1102929.002900103.573015.851000
Aitkinhead N2202512.50240089.29206.940100
Fitzgerald H1102525.00250071.432014.120000
Houston D1102323.00230063.892012.992000
Bailey A1102222.002200115.793012.021000
Curran M330196.3380073.08013.620000
Butcher C220168.0080094.12014.040000
Townley M220147.00100048.28204.582000
Ogden T4321010.00100055.56101.750000
Devine J11110n/a10*00125.00105.460000
Howie J11099.009000.00002.790000
Grundy G11077.007000.00002.171000
Elliott E44162.0040037.50100.850000
Skinner G11055.0050062.50102.730000
Sergeant C11044.0040020.00103.100000
Hobden C11044.0040030.77003.100000
Moynihan G11000.000000.00000.001000
Edwards CA1000n/a0000.00000.000001