Season:
Statistics
Club: Bluemantles Team: All
Match Type: All2015
Player: All
NameMInnsN/ORunsAvgTop50s100sS/r4s6s%TeamCtCt+StR/O
Burrough G33013545.007020153.4112019.880200
Pullan T33012040.00661085.1119224.540000
Marriott Toby44011729.25561065.7316013.010000
Wheeler W1108989.008910105.9516033.460000
Danby T1108282.00821087.2312235.340000
Browning W3307525.003300101.3513012.231000
Lester B1106363.00631074.127031.190000
Hobden C1105656.005610140.008228.141000
Outar O1105252.0052100.000024.300000
Ogden T2203718.503300108.828014.401000
McSweeney C1103737.00370068.526018.590000
Fitzgerald H3303612.00220063.16705.163000
Edwards A1103030.003000120.005015.080000
Pullan B330299.67160060.42605.930000
James A(BLUE)3212626.00260026.803010.120100
Ullman Freddie1102626.00260096.305119.550000
Boulter R330258.33140034.25304.181000
Hopkins G3312512.50250080.65403.594000
Pullan D1102424.00240057.143010.341000
Howie J1102424.0024000.000011.210000
Hill R1102323.00230047.922011.390000
Gibson C1102121.0021000.00009.810000
Gleave N1102121.002100190.912210.400000
Marsh J1101818.00180090.00208.910000
Green P1101818.00180062.07407.760000
Deverson M1101717.001700113.33208.420000
Grave G1101717.001700100.00306.390000
Grundy G1101515.0015000.00007.011000
Aitkinhead N2211212.0011*0052.17012.781010
Ashe-Jepson L1101212.00120085.71304.510000
Brocklehurst T1101111.00110064.71208.871000
Francis J1101111.00110073.33105.530000
Burke J1101010.00100058.82208.060000
Majitha D11088.0080047.06206.450000
Rowling R11066.0060060.00102.260000
Willis P11066.006000.00002.801000
Collins A11055.005000.00002.340000
Woods Jack11044.0040020.00001.983000
Butcher Charlie11044.0040028.57103.010000
Townley M21044.0040057.14101.721000
Illingworth M11044.00400133.33103.231000
Hoy E22133.00300300.00000.860000
Bruce J1113n/a3*000.00001.401000
Burke D11033.0030033.33002.420000
Andrews Mike21022.002009.09001.501000
Muschialli W11022.002008.00001.610000
Miller E11011.001000.00000.470000
Ray A1111n/a1*008.33000.380000
Harris R11000.000000.00000.000000
Root T1000n/a0000.00000.001000
Bell Rob11000.000000.00000.000000
Banks M1110n/a0*000.00000.000000
O'Donnell A1110n/a0*000.00000.000000